Thursday 18th April 2024
UEFA Europa League
Quarter Final
Atalanta v Liverpool 20.00 TNT Sports TV
Marseille v Benfica 20.00 TNT Sports TV
Roma v AC Milan 29.00 TNT Sports TV
West Ham United v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 20.00 TNT Sports TV
UEFA Europa Conference League
Quarter Final
Fiorentina v Viktoria Plzen 17.45 TNT Sports TV
Lille v Aston Villa 17.45 TNT Sports TV
Fenerbah├že v Olympiakos 20.00 TNT Sports TV
PAOK Salonika v Club Bruges 20.00 TNT Sports TV
Friday 19th April 2024
Cyprus Football
Relegation Group
Othellos v Ethnikos Achna
Doxa v Nea Salamis
Saturday 20th April 2024
Premier League
Luton Town v Brentford 15.00
Sheffield United v Burnley 15.00
Wolverhampton Wanderers v Arsenal 19.30 Sky Sports TV
Emirates FA Cup
Semi Final
Manchester City v Chelsea 17.15 BBC1
Vanarama National League
Barnet v Kidderminster 12.15 The Hive, Camrose Ave, HA8 6AG
Isthmian League Premier
Kingstonian v Haringey Borough 15.00
Isthmian League North
New Salamis v Lowestoft 15.00 White Hart Lane, N17 7PJ
Greece Relegation Group
Asteras Tripolis v Panaitolikos
OFI v Volos NFC
Atromitos Athens v Kifisia
Cyprus
Relegation Group
AE Zakakiou v Karmiotissa
Apollon v AEL
Sunday 21st April 2024
Premier League
Everton v Nottingham Forest 13.30 Sky Sports TV
Aston Villa v AFC Bournemouth 15.00
Crystal Palace v West Ham United 15.00
Fulham v Liverpool 16.30 Sky Sports TV
Emirates FA Cup
Semi Final
Coventry v Mancheter United 15.30 ITV
Middlesex Cup final
Omonia Youth FC Mens v Shire United
11.00 Hanworth Villa FC, Rectory Meadow Park Road, Hanworth, Middlesex, TW13 6PN
Cyprus Football
Championship
Pafos v Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia
APOEL v Aris Limassol
Greece Football
Championship
Lamia v Panathinaikos
Aris v AEK Athens
Olympiakos v PAOK
Tuesday 23rd April 2024
Premier League
Arsenal v Chelsea 0.00 TNT Sports
Cyprus Football
Relegation Group
Ethnikos Achna v Apollon
AE Zakakiou v Doxa
Wednesday 24th April 2024
Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers v AFC Bournemouth 19.45
Crystal Palace v Newcastle United 20.00
Everton v Liverpool 20.00
Manchester United v Sheffield United 20.00
Everton v Liverpool 20.00 Sky Sports TV
Cyprus Football
Relegation Group
Karmiotissa v Othellos
AEL v Nea Salamis
Thursday 25th April 2024
Premier League
Brighton v Manchester City 20.00 Sky Sports TV

Leave a Reply