Friday 12th April 2024
Cyprus Relegation Group
AEL v Othellos
Saturday 13th April 2024
Premier League
Newcastle United v Tottenham Hotspur 12.45 TNTSports
Brentford v Sheffield United 15.00
Burnley v Brighton & Hove Albion 15.00
Manchester City v Luton Town 15.00
Nottingham Forest v Wolverhampton Wanderers 15.00
AFC Bournemouth v Manchester United 17.30 Sky Sports
Vanarama National League
Halifax v Barnet 15.00
Isthmian League Premier
Wingate Finchley v Haringey Borough 15.00 Summers Lane, Finchley, London, N12 0PD
Isthmian League North
Maldon and Tiptree v New Salamis 15.00
Cyprus Relegation Group
Nea Salamis v Apollon
Karmiotissa v Doxa
Ethnikos Achna v AE Zakakiou
Greece Relegation Group
Panserraikos v OFI
Volos NFC v Atromitos Athens
PAS Giannina v Asteras Tripolis
Kifisia v Panaitolikos
Sunday 14th April 2024
Premier League
Liverpool v Crystal Palace 14.00
West Ham United v Fulham 14.00
Arsenal v Aston Villa 16.30 Sky Sports TV
Cyprus Championship Group
Pafos v APOEL
Aris Limassol v AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis v Omonia Nicosia
Greece Championship Group
Panathinaikos v Lamia
AEK Athens v Aris
Monday 15th April 2024
Premier League
Chelsea v Everton 20.00 Sky Sports TV
Tuesday 16th April 2024
UEFA Champions League
Quarter Final
Barcelona v Paris Saint Germain 20.00 TNT Sports TV
Borussia Dortmund v Atletico Madrid 20.00 TNT Sports TV
Isthmian League Premier
Potters Bar v Haringey Borough 19.45 Watkins Rise, Off, The Walk, Potters Bar EN6 1DP
Wednesday 17th April 2024
UEFA Champions League
Quarter Final
Bayern Munich v Arsenal 20.00 TNT Sports TV
Manchester City v Real Madrid 20.00 TNT Sports TV
Thursday 18th April 2024
UEFA Europa League
Quarter Final
Atalanta v Liverpool 20.00 TNT Sports TV
Marseille v Benfica 20.00 TNT Sports TV
Roma v AC Milan 29.00 TNT Sports TV
West Ham United v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 20.00 TNT Sports TV
Thursday 18th April 2024
UEFA Europa Conference League
Quarter Final
Fiorentina v Viktoria Plzen 17.45 TNT Sports TV
Lille v Aston Villa 17.45 TNT Sports TV
Fenerbah├že v Olympiakos 20.00 TNT Sports TV
PAOK Salonika v Club Bruges 20.00 TNT Sports TV

Leave a Reply