Saturday 2nd March 2024
Premier League
Brentford v Chelsea 15.00
Everton v West Ham United 15.00
Fulham v Brighton & Hove Albion 15.00
Newcastle United v Wolverhampton Wanderers 15.00
Nottingham Forest v Liverpool 15.00
Tottenham Hotspur v Crystal Palace 15.00
Luton Town v Aston Villa 17.30 Sky Sports
Vanarama National League
Hartlepool v Barnet 15.00
Isthmian League Premier
Potters Bar v Haringey borough 15.00 Watkins Rise, Off, The Walk, Potters Bar EN6 1DP
Isthmian League North
New Salamis v Brentwood 15.00 pm White Hart Lane, London N17 7PJ
Spartan South Midlands League
Premier Division Cup
Cockfosters v St Panteleimon 15.00 Cockfosters Sports Ground, Chalk Lane, Cockfosters, Enfield EN4 9JG
Cyprus
Relegation Group Play Offs
Doxa v Karmiotissa
Othellos v AEL
Sunday 3rd March 2024
Premier League
Burnley v Bournemouth 13.00
Manchester City v Manchester United 15.30 Sky Sports
Cyprus Football
Championship Group Play offs
APOEL v Pafos
Relegation Group Play offs
AE Zakakiou v Ethnikos Achna
Challenge Cup
Olympia
Monday 4th March 202
Premier League
Sheffield United v Arsenal 20.00
Cyprus
Championship Group Play offs
AEK Larnaca v Aris Limassol
Omonia Nicosia v Anorthosis
Relegation Group Play Offs
Apollon v Nea Salamis
Tuesday 5th March 2024
UEFA Champions League
Second Leg
Bayern Munich v Lazio (Agg 0-1) TNT SPORTS
Real Sociedad v Paris Saint Germain (Agg 0-2) TNT SPORTS
Vanarama National League
Barnet v Rochdale 19.45 The Hive London, Camrose Avenue, London HA8 6AG
Wednesday 6th March 2024
UEFA Champions League
Second Leg
Manchester City v FC Copenhagen (Agg 3-1) TNT SPORTS
Real Madrid v RB Leipzig (Agg 1-0) TNT SPORTS
Cyprus
Relegation Group
Ethnikos Achna v Othellos
Karmiotissa v AE Zakakiou
Spartan South Midlands Premier
St Panteleimon v Sawbridgeworth 19.45 Potters Bar Stadium, Watkins Rise, Off, The Walk, Potters Bar EN6 1DP
Thursday 7th March 2024
Cyprus Relegation Group
Nea Salamis v Doxa
UEFA Europa League
Round of 16
Qarabag v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 17,45 TNT SPORTS
Roma v Brighton & Hove Albion 17.45 TNT SPORTS
Sparta Prague v Liverpool 17.45 TNT SPORTS
Benfica v Rangers 17.45 TNT SPORTS
Marseille v Villarreal 20.00 TNT SPORTS
AC Milan v Slavia Prague 20.00 TNT SPORTS
SC Freiburg v West Ham United 20.00. TNT SPORTS
Europa Conference League
Round of 16
Ajax v Aston Villa 17.45 TNT SPORTS
Molde v Club Bruges 17.45 TNT SPORTS
Olympiakos v Maccabi Tel-Aviv 17.45 TNT SPORTS
SK Sturm Graz v Lille 17.45 TNT SPORTS
Dinamo Zagreb v Paok 20.00 TNT SPORTS
Maccabi Haifa v Fiorentina 20.00 TNT SPORTS
Servette v Viktoria Plzen 20.00 TNT SPORTS
Union Saint-Gilloise v Fenerbah├že 20.00 TNT SPORTS

Leave a Reply