Friday 3rd November 2023
Cyprus Football
AE Zakakiou v Ethnikos Achna
Saturday 4th November 2023
Premier League
Fulham v Manchester United 12.30pm TNTSports
Brentford v West Ham United 15.00pm
Burnley v Crystal Palace 15.00pm
Everton v Brighton 15.00pm
Manchester City v Bournemouth 15.00pm
Sheffield United v Wolves 15.00pm
Newcastle United v Arsenal 17.30pm Sky Sports
Emirates FA Cup
Curzon Ashton v Barnet 15.00pm Sky Sports
Isthmian League Premier
Haringey Borough v Tower Hamlets 15.00pm White Hart Lane N17
Isthmian League North
Brentwood v New Salamis 15.00pm
Spartan South Midlands Premier
St Panteleimon FC v Biggleswade United 15.00pm Potters Bar Stadium The Walk , Watkins Rise, Potters Bar, Herts EN6 1QB
Cyprus Football
Doxa v Othellos
Aris Limassol v Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia v Apollon
Greece Football
Lamia v Panathinaikos
Kifisia v AEK Athens
Sunday 5th November 2023
Premier League
Nottingham Forest v Aston Villa 14.00pm Sky Sports
Luton Town v Liverpool 16.30pm Sky Sports
Cyprus football
Pafos v Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca v APOEL
AEL v Karmiotissa
Greece Football
Panaitolikos v Asteras Tripolis
PAS Giannina v Volos NFC
Olympiakos v PAOK
Aris v Atromitos
Monday 6th November 2023
Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea 20.00pm Sky Sports
Greece Football
Panserraikos v OFI
Tuesday 7th November 2023
UEFA Champions League
All Matches on TNT Sports and 20.00pm unless stated
GROUP E
Atl├ętico Madrid v Celtic
Lazio v Feyenoord
GROUP F
Borussia Dortmund v Newcastle United 17.45pm
AC Milan v Paris Saint Germain
GROUP G
Red Star Belgrade v RB Leipzig
Manchester City v Young Boys
GROUP H
Shakhtar Donetsk v Barcelona 17.45pm
FC Porto v Royal Antwerp
Isthmian Premier
Margate v Haringey Borough 19.45pm
Wednesday 8th November 2023
UEFA Champions League
All Matches on TNT Sports and 20.00pm unless stated
GROUP A
Bayern Munich v Galatasaray
FC Copenhagen v Manchester United
GROUP B
Arsenal v Sevilla
PSV Eindhoven v Lens
GROUP C
Napoli v FC Union Berlin 17.45pm
Real Madrid v Sporting Braga
GROUP D
Real Sociedad v Benfica 17.45pm
FC Red Bull Salzburg v Inter Milan
Spartan South Midlands Premier
St Panteleimon FC v Sawbridgeworth 19.45pm
Thursday 9th November 2023
Europa League
All Matches on TNT Sports and 20.00pm unless stated
GROUP A
SC Freiburg v Backa Topola
West Ham United v Olympiakos
GROUP B
Ajax v Brighton & Hove Albion 17.45pm
AEK Athens v Marseille
GROUP C
Rangers v Sparta Prague
Real Betis v Aris Limassol
GROUP E
LASK v Union Saint-Gilloise
Toulouse v Liverpool 17,45pm
GROUP F
Maccabi Haifa v Villarreal
Rennes v Panathinaikos
Europa Conference League
All Matches on TNT Sports and 20.00pm unless stated
GROUP E
Legia Warsaw v Zrinjski Mostar 17.45pm
Aston Villa v AZ Alkmaar
GROUP G
HJK Helsinki v Eintracht Frankfurt 17.45pm
PAOK Salonika v Aberdeen 17.45pm

Leave a Reply